Skip To Main Content

Directory

RHONDA BALCHUN

Titles: Full Time School Secretary
Departments: Secretary

JENNIFER BOTTORF

Titles: Fourth Grade
Departments: Instructional

RACHEL CASPER

Titles: Title I - Interventionist
Departments: Instructional

AMY CLARY

Titles: Guidance - Elementary
Departments: Guidance

VIRGINIA COUNSIL

Titles: STEM
Departments: Instructional

JANET DEMARTE

Titles: Cafeteria
Departments: Food Services

BETSY DICKEY

Titles: K-12 Principal
Departments: Administration

MELINA ENGLER

Titles: Emotional Support
Departments: Instructional

CARL GENTZYEL

Titles: Fourth Grade
Departments: Instructional

JAIME GENTZYEL

Titles: Learning Support
Departments: Instructional

SHANNON GOODLING

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Property Services

LAUREN HEIMER

Titles: Personal Care Assistant
Departments: Special Education

MELVIN HESSER

Titles: Music - K-12
Departments: Instructional

AMY HEVERLY

Titles: Instructional Coach
Departments: Instructional

ANGELA LAVELLE

Titles: First Grade
Departments: Instructional

GAIL LONG

Titles: Head Cook
Departments: Food Services

HEATHER LUCAS

Titles: Building Assistant
Departments: Instructional

JESSICA MADENFORD

Titles: Art - Elementary
Departments: Instructional

NICHOLE MASULLO

Titles: Kindergarten
Departments: Instructional

RHONDA MCGREGOR

Titles: Building Assistant
Departments: Instructional

EMILY MILLER

Titles: Second Grade
Departments: Instructional

DEANNA POORMAN

Titles: Title I Assistant
Departments: Instructional

LORRIE REYNOLDS

Titles: Third Grade
Departments: Instructional

LINDSEY ROGERS

Titles: Third Grade
Departments: Instructional

REBECCA SNYDER

Titles: Cafeteria
Departments: Food Services

NAOMI SPOTTS

Titles: Sixth Grade
Departments: Instructional

MINDY STIMPSON

Titles: First Grade
Departments: Instructional

MARJORIE STONE

Titles: Kindergarten
Departments: Instructional

MARY STOUT

Titles: Hearing Imparied
Departments: Instructional

CHELSEA WALKER

Titles: Second Grade
Departments: Instructional